Leicestershire County Championships External Results
Leicester
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.19w2.5Elliott PowellSBU23M Glenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H20.8820.68
222.99w2.5Richard Whitehead T42PBV35M Keith AntoineSouthwell22.6922.69
323.21w2.5Jonathan HughesPBU23M Glenys MortonLeicester23.2123.21
424.73w2.5Robert Pearsall T20/F20SBU23M Matthew PearsallTipton24.7324.59
525.97w2.5Graham LanghamSBV50M  Midland Masters25.9724.5
628.31w2.5Jordan Howe T35/F35 U23M Keith AntoineDSW Para Academy27.6127.00
200 SM D (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24w3.1Matthew Ellis T13PBSENM Matthew EllisNotts23.2423.24
225.02w3.1Dan Powell T11/F11SBSENM  Liverpool H24.7724.35
200 U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.33w3.1Oliver Broadley U20M1 Charnwood22.6422.64
200 U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.87  Ben HigginsPBU17M1Eliska BinksCharnwood22.5822.19
224.36  Thomas DaymanPBU17M1Roger BinksCharnwood24.3624.36
325.38  Samuel BatchelorPBU17M1 Saffron AC25.1024.14
200 U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.31w2.9Evan BlackmanPBU15M2 Corby23.3122.16
223.66w2.9Amara ThakkerPBU15M2Mary BakerSaffron AC23.6623.52
323.74w2.9Nicholas Njopa-KabaPBU15M2Glenys MortonLeicester23.5423.06
424.51w2.9Euan JonesPBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley24.2323.8
524.91w2.9Luke FryPBU15M1 Corby24.9123.45
626.86w2.9Tyler Chapman U15M1 Harborough26.326.3
727.67w2.9James Langham U15M1 Rugby & Northampton26.325.13
828.91w2.9Luca Mayes U15M1Bill BoydCorby27.625.48
200 U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.18w2.3David SeiduSBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley27.426.5
229.11w2.3Oliver OrtonPBU13M2 Saffron AC29.1129.11
329.19w2.3Luca MichalowskiPBU13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29.1928.56
429.41w2.3Luke TalbotPBU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood29.4129.41