Godiva Classic & Midland 3000m Championships External Results
Coventry
12-13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.740.3Jordan Broome U23MRonnie WilliamsCoventry10.6910.68
211.240.3Christian Byron SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.1811.11
311.320.3Uyiosa Osawe U23M Woking/Coventry Uni11.0411.04
411.830.3Scott Gunning U23MHoward MoscropSwindon/Coventry Uni11.811.75
511.870.3Jacob Spencer U15MGordon DensleyTamworth11.4511.32
612.030.3Jack Markham U23M Wreake & Soar Valley11.7511.2
712.090.3James Ledger T12/F12 SENMChristian MalcolmSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni11.6411.64
100 SM 2 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.171.0Nathan Petch SENMStewart MarshallCoventry10.910.9
211.191.0Diekunio Anthony SENMStewart MarshallCoventry/Nigeria10.910.82
311.491.0Charlie Roe SENMStewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni11.0111.01
411.511.0Gabriel Gennuso SENMStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
511.571.0Ebenezer Nelson U20MStewart MarshallCoventry11.511.5
612.271.0Steve Callister SENM Trafford11.9311.4
100 SM 3 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.060.8Callum Casey U17M Daventry11.911.9
212.150.8Chris Taplin V45MJack RutherfordWalton/Coventry/Veterans12.0512.0
313.230.8Rusciano Thomas-RileyPBU13MRonnie WilliamsCoventry13.1413.14
414.310.8Oliver Blackwell U13M Coventry14.0613.71
100 SM P1 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.430.6James McGill SENM Unattached11.8511.85
214.890.6Jamie Weller SENM Invictus  
315.760.6Scott MeenaghPBSENM Unattached15.1915.19
415.840.6Daniel PhillipsPBSENM Unattached15.8415.84
100 SM P2 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.141.3Morgan Jones T47/F47 SENMChristian MalcolmDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Met Uni11.8411.73
212.711.3Jordan Howe T35/F35 U23MChristian MalcolmDSW Para Academy12.5212.52
312.881.3George Fox T37/F37 U23MDerek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni12.7312.57
412.981.3Lewis Clow T37/F37 U23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.7512.65
412.981.3Javaughan Parkes T36 U23M Birchfield H12.8712.87
100 SM P3 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.500.3David Mills T20/F20SBU20M Coventry12.5012.34
213.240.3Edward Dyson T38 U20MIan HorsleySpenborough12.812.8
313.300.3Jahziah Williams T37/F37 U20MBarry MorrisEastbourne12.8612.86
413.500.3Ben Barber T20/F20SBU23MBarry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts13.5013.45
513.900.3Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENMGraeme GourlayPoole AC13.4913.4
100 SM P4 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.010.8Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20MJake AweStevenage & North Herts14.1714.17
215.690.8Thomas Stamp T35/F35 U17MMark LodgeYate15.2215.22
315.720.8Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U23M West Suffolk15.3115.31
417.540.8Corey Brown T44/F44PBU13M DSW Para Academy17.5417.54
100 SW 1 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.300.9Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland11.8611.86
212.650.9Remy BarrettSBU23W Solihull & Small Heath12.6511.89
312.990.9Katy Townsend U23WChristian MalcolmCheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni12.8412.84
413.110.9Sarah-Jane Ollis U15WMike BennettWorcester12.712.7
513.500.9Manasi Dedhia U15W Wreake & Soar Valley13.1113.11
613.540.9Elizabeth Truslove U17WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.9312.93
100 SW 2 (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.691.6Farrah Cook U20W Wreake & Soar Valley13.3213.2
213.791.6Poppy Tott-Buswell U15W Wreake & Soar Valley13.2513.0
313.881.6Miracle Kamara-MusaPBU13W Sphinx13.8813.88
414.151.6Jayneeva George U13W Coventry13.613.45
514.851.6Ravenn CookPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6114.6
614.951.6Eloise GreenPBU13W Coventry14.9514.95
717.651.6Kelly Marie Ganfield T13/F13 V35W Avon Valley16.2116.21
100 SW P (13 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.141.5Ali Smith T38/F38 SENWPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming13.713.7
215.381.5Talia Jones T38/F38SBU23W Southampton15.3815.2
316.841.5India Oates T38 U17W Darlington H16.416.4
418.651.5Freya Howgate T37/F37 U15WJames HunterPerth Strathtay17.6417.64
519.241.5Ellie O'Halloran F38/T38PBU15W Jarrow & Hebburn19.2419.24
620.781.5Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U23WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.7018.94
724.041.5Abigail Edmonds T36/F36 U15W Stevenage & North Herts23.5923.59