Oxford Mail League (Inc County Championships) External Results
Adderbury
7 Jan 18
8.5KXC 4.8KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 1.2KXC 6.5KXC 3.5KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8.5KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:12Jonathan CornishSENM  Whh
2 31:52Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
3 32:00William GardnerU23M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
4 32:07Simon FisherV35M Simon FisherOxford City
5132:14Jack ShaylerU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6132:19Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
7 32:41Samuel O-NeillSENM  Hed
8 32:56Callum O'NeillU23M  Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni
9233:00James BoltonV45M  Woodstock/Abingdon
10 33:04Matthew GreenSENM  Newbury
11133:14Julian RichardsonV50M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
12 33:19Sam UptonSENM  Witney
13 33:25Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
14 33:27Matthew RallisonSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
15233:29Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
16 33:51Paul HughesSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
17 34:08Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18 34:08Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
19 34:19Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
20 34:22Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
21 34:26Sam MarshallU23M Tom KingWhite Horse
22 34:32Will CullenSENM Michael CottamRadley/Clapham Chasers
23 34:41Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
24 34:43Jake HarrisonU23M  Woodstock
25 34:45Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
26 34:52Owen StepneyU23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
27335:08Daniel LewisV40M  Eynsham
28 35:15Alex BekeleSENM  Kidlington
29 35:25Harrison ReadSENM  Abingdon
30 35:31Stephen ElsmereV35M  Newbury
31 35:34Joe GodwoodU23M  Witney/Chichester Uni
32235:37John AtyeoV50M  Oxford City/Witney
33435:37Paul WilemanV40M  White Horse
34 35:38Anthony SudlowU23M  Newbury
35535:45Thomas BradfordV40M  Hook Norton
36635:48Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
37 35:49Paul LevertonSENM  BTC
38 35:49Colin HornbyV35M  Alchester
39335:53Eric CugnetU20M Michael CottamRadley
40 35:55Richard GildeaSENM  Didcot Runners
41735:56Danny AxfordV40M  Headington
42 36:00James ClaytonSENM  Abingdon
43836:06Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
44 36:08Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
45336:12Robert StoreyV50M  Eynsham
46 36:12Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
47936:15Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
481036:19Neil GreigV40M  Alchester
49436:20Matthew LockU20M  Witney
50536:21Gregor KellingU20M  Banbury
511136:22Jeff BirdV40M  Newbury
52 36:23Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
531236:23Thomas ConeyV40M  Abingdon
54 36:23Mike WheelerSENM  Newbury/Reading Joggers
55 36:28Christopher LumleyV35M  Alchester
57 36:29Michael SuggateV35M  Didcot Runners
561336:30Benedict PollardV40M  Eyn
58 36:31Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
59 36:45Greg SimmondsU23M  Woodstock
60 36:46Ben WickensSENM  Newbury
611436:48Dafydd WarburtonV40M  Eynsham
621536:48Conor McGroryV40M  Newbury
631636:48Sebastien GarriguesV40M  Abingdon
64436:48David CantwellV50M  Woodstock
651736:55Christopher ColbeckV45M  Witney
66 36:56Rob HallifaxSENM  Hed
671836:58Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
68 36:58Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
691937:00Richard GouldV40M  Alc
70 37:05Matthew ThatcherV35M  Alchester
712037:06Graham StentV40M  Newbury
72 37:09Joe HoskinsSENM  Newbury
732137:19Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
74537:23Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
752237:28Simon Mark PiperV40M  Cherwell
762337:30Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
77 37:42Terry CooperV35M  White Horse
78 37:44Martin WalkerSENM  Abingdon
792437:46Paul JegouV40M  White Horse
80637:47Simon DalesV55M  Headington
81737:50Ian ThomasV50M  Cherwell
82 37:53Chris MackieSENM  BTC
832537:56David BannisterV40M  Hook Norton
84 37:59Kristian WilliamsSENM  BTC
85838:02Wayne LillisV50M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
862638:05Rob LinnellV45M  Woodstock
87 38:06Michael SmithV35M  Bicester Tri
88 38:10Garry JamesSENM  BTC
89 38:17Peter GreenV35M  Eynsham
90938:25Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City
912738:27Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
922838:34Ian HunterV45M  Alchester
93138:38Brian GreenV60M  Oxford City/Midland Masters
94 38:43Andy GodwinV35M  White Horse/Unattached
951038:45Mark RichardsV55M  Headington
96 38:46Christophe MoffattSENM  Did
972938:49Christopher HallV45M  Team Kennet
98 38:52Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
99 38:52Thomas FootittSENM  Hook Norton
1003038:56Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
1011138:57Graham BridgesV50M  Eynsham
1023139:02Darren MillsV45M  Kidlington
103 39:06Francis MaySENM  Hig
104 39:09George JacksonSENM  BTC
1053239:13Dewi ThomasV40M  Cherwell
106 39:14Matthew HillsV35M  Abingdon
1073339:19James MesserV45M  Headington
1083439:23Anthony RedheadV40M  Cherwell
109 39:24James PaisleySENM  Newbury
1103539:25Dave FerrierV40M  Eynsham
1111239:27Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
1123639:29Christophe FinisterV40M  BTC
1133739:32David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
114 39:32Daniel BremnerV35M  Headington
1151339:37David WrightV50M  Newbury
116 39:40James ClarkV35M  Witney
117 39:44Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM  Eynsham
118 39:48Stephen ClarkSENM  BTC
119 39:52David SmythSENM  Abingdon
120 39:53Joel FloydSENM  Witney
121 39:54Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
1223839:57Aden HarveyV40M  White Horse
1233940:00Bart KuijtenV40M  Team Kennet
1244040:01Michael GarryV40M  Oxford City
1254140:07Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
126 40:15Jon GibbardSENM  White Horse
1271440:16Paul AinslieV55M  Witney
128240:19Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
1294240:19Simon HullV40M  BTC
1301540:22Martin FosterV55M  Hook Norton
1314340:23Vincent PageV40M  Tkt
1324440:24Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
1331640:25Graham WallaceV50M  Abingdon
1341740:25Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
1351840:30Mark JonesV55M  Headington/Unattached
1361940:31Roger ThetfordV55M  Headington/Abingdon
1374540:36Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
1382040:41Ian MeadowcroftV50M  Headington
139340:44Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
140440:46Philip HuxleyV60M  Oxford City
141 40:49Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
1422140:52Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
1434641:03Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
144 41:03James WillardSENM  Abingdon
145 41:10Nick LeachV35M  Eynsham
146 41:13Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
147 41:21Benedict HeaneySENM  Cherwell
148641:25Corentin PierreU20M  Oxford Brookes Uni
1494741:28Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
1502241:32Richard SavageV50M  Abingdon
151 41:39David MolloyV35M  Hook Norton
1522341:42Michael ScottV50M  White Horse
1534841:42Richard ScaifeV45M  Kidlington
1544941:43Steve LavenderV45M  Abingdon
155 41:45Benjamin Schiffer-HarteSENM  Team Kennet
1565041:52Gary WarlandV40M  Alchester
1575141:54Dan BriceV40M  Hig
1585241:59Darren JamesV40M  Tkt
1592442:05Andrew SearsV50M  Highworth
160 42:08Kelvin RogersSENM  White Horse
1612542:11David WrightV50M  Whh
1622642:20Simon Marc LeechV50M  White Horse
163 42:21Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
164542:21Robert KerrV60M  Alc
1655342:25Dominic WorsleyV45M  White Horse
166 42:29Graham FisherV35M  Highworth
1672742:34Robert GreenV50M  Witney
1685442:34Ben WatsonV40M  Abingdon
169 42:36Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eyn
1702842:45Andrew SimpsonV50M  Alchester
1712942:46Ian LambournV55M  White Horse/Unattached
1725542:47Rob LagdenV40M  White Horse
1735642:47Alasdair KerrV40M  Alchester
174 42:49Joe D-AngeloSENM  Hed
1753042:55Duncan HenningV50M  Headington
176 43:00Martin PinkV35M  Kidlington
1773143:03Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
178 43:03Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
179 43:04Owen HughesV35M  Eynsham
1803243:05Mike PollardV50M  Cherwell
1813343:07Matthew HeydonV50M  Kidlington
182 43:08Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
1835743:11Kurt TrinderV45M  Cherwell
1845843:11Mark LittleV40M  Tkt
1853443:13Simon PipeV55M  Longworth/Hook Norton
186 43:14Richard KennedySENM  Newbury
1875943:19Paul EdwardsV40M  Radley
1886043:23Jon BonesV45M  Abingdon
1896143:29James SimonsV40M  BTC
1903543:33Simon BestV50M  Alchester
1916243:36Phil ClaridgeV50M  White Horse
1923643:37Peter KyberdV55M  Kidlington
1933743:38Mark LewyV55M  Abingdon
1946343:40Peter StratfordV45M  Cherwell
1956443:44Darren NicholV45M  Cherwell
1966543:47Mark McClintockV40M  Whh
1976643:54Ian WakefieldV45M  Kidlington
1983843:55Paul W GriffithsV50M  Didcot Runners
199643:57Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
200 44:00Sam BellSENM  White Horse
201 44:01Przemyslaw KwasniewskiSENM  BTC
202 44:12Simon PrestonV35M  Hook Norton
2036744:14Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
2046844:19Adrian FrancisV50M  Abingdon
2056944:25Andrew ForsterV40M  Did
2063944:25Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
2077044:26Luthfer RahmanV45M  Kidlington
208744:40Mark CreaseyV60M  Eynsham
2097144:46Jon EllardV40M  Hook Norton
210745:05Tom GouldU20M  Bicester
2117245:08Darren KitchingV45M  Radley
2127345:12Paul DruceV40M  Kidlington
213 45:13Jim SmithSENM  Alc
214 45:17Joshua BeeU23M  Highworth
215 45:18Dan WymerV35M  Witney
216845:24Steve ConnollyV65M  Swindon
2174045:41Pete GronbechV50M Michael CottamRadley
218945:44Graham Le GoodV65M  Witney
219 45:49Christopher KennedySENM  Cherwell
2204145:53Huw WilliamsV55M  Hook Norton
221 45:54Mitchell PoustieV35M  Team Kennet
2227445:55Richard McCabeV45M  Newbury
223 45:59Nick MintySENM  Kidlington
2244246:15Pete StepneyV55M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
2257546:17Mark ScrivenerV45M  Banbury
2267646:20Andrew MuirV40M  Abingdon
2274346:22John CritchfieldV55M  Hook Norton
228 46:22Nicholas SmithSENM  Wit
2297746:23Tuan LyV45M Michael CottamRadley
2307846:31Warren HarrisonV40M  Cherwell
2314446:39Chris ThomsonV50M  Team Kennet
232 46:41Shaun ByrneV35M  Cherwell
2331046:46Kevin ByrneV65M  Headington
2347946:48David MorganV40M  Abingdon
2351146:50John OliverV60M  Abingdon
236 46:52Craig RogersSENM  BTC
237 46:53Thomas MarshallSENM  BTC
2388046:59Shaun MullinsV45M  Cherwell
2391247:01Stuart MathewsV60M  BTC
240 47:09Richard YoungSENM  BTC
2414547:18James MossV50M  Kidlington
242 47:31Tristan HaleSENM  Eynsham
243 47:32Ashley SmithSENM  Headington
2444647:33Ken WelbyV50M  Abingdon
2458147:33Matt NoyV40M  Kid
2464747:38Mark ShaylerV50M  Abingdon
2471347:52Thornton GreenlandV70M  Abingdon
2488248:25James McLaughlinV45M  Hook Norton/Headington
2498348:28Warren SmithV40M  Hig
2508448:33Tony PoundV45M  Headington
Page: 1 2 3 4