South of Thames CCA 5 Championships External Results
Beckenham
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:39Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
2 27:40Jordan WeaverSENMKenneth PikeKent
3 27:49Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
4 28:04Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
5 28:14Andrius JakseviciusV35M Belgrave/Lithuania
6 28:27Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
7 28:31Paul NaveseySENMAllison BentonCrawley
8 28:32Noah Armitage-HookesU20M Kent
9 28:33Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
10 28:37Tom MowerV35M Kent
11 28:44Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 29:18Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
13 29:21Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
14 29:24Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
15 29:31Andrew FyfeSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
16 29:32Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
17 29:33Ollie GarrodSENM Epsom & Ewell
18 29:35Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni
19 29:35Gordon PearceSENM Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
20 29:36Peter LightingV35M Kent
21 29:49Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
22 29:50Joe HartleySENM Kent
23 29:52Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
24 29:54Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
25 29:58Nick BundleV35M Belgrave
26 30:00Robert LaingV40M Kent
27 30:00Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
28 30:05James BowlerV35M Kent
29 30:17Phil SandersV45M Kent
30 30:24Gregory HillsSENM Dulwich/Dartford H
31 30:25Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
32 30:26Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
33 30:27Ben ShortSENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers/Crawley
34 30:36Tom BowermanSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
35 30:45Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
36 30:50Jack BrotchieSENM Herne Hill
37 30:55Mike BoucherV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38 30:58Sean FitzpatrickSENM Kent
39 31:09George LongworthSENM Hercules Wimbledon
40 31:13Tim LawrenceV35M Kent
41 31:15Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
42 31:17Stephen DaviesV45M Dulwich
43 31:25Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
44 31:31Ross FinlayU23MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
45131:32Georgie BruinvelsSENWGeorgie BruinvelsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
46 31:37Tom BuckleySENM Hercules Wimbledon
47 31:43Lee HazeSENM Kent
48 31:46Chris MinnsV40M Kent
49 31:47Neil HendersonSENM E&E
50 31:52Robert WilcoxSENM Stragglers
51 31:57William PittV45M Kent
52 32:04Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
53 32:08Daniel Wolff SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
54 32:09Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
55 32:13Charl JordanSENM Reigate Priory
56 32:19David ReaderV45MDavid ReaderCambridge H
57 32:21Rowan CrichtonSENM Kent
58 32:25Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
59 32:28Patrick McDougallV50MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
60 32:35Stephen BassV40M Reigate Priory
61 32:44Tom SouthV40M Dulwich
62 32:46Andy HoweyV50M Tunbridge Wells
63232:48Amy ClementsV35WPeter BoxshallKent
64 32:48Steven RolfeSENM Dulwich
65 32:49Jim AddisonV45M Beckenham
66 32:51Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
67 32:54Tom ConlonV55M Herne Hill
68 32:56Matthew MoroneyV35M Kent
69 32:58David BrownSENM Croydon
70 33:07Anthony BennettV40M Tonbridge
71 33:08Dan HallamV40M Herne Hill
72 33:10Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
73 33:20Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
74 33:22Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
75 33:25Henry Keighley ElstubV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
76 33:29Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
77 33:31Christopeher CoatesSENM Stragglers
78 33:35Adam Curtis GarciaSENM Kent
79 33:37David OgdenV55M South London
80 33:39Jonathan WhittakerV35M Petts Wood/Dulwich
81 33:40Thomas ThainSENM Kent
82 33:42Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
83 33:52Lloyd CollierV45MLloyd CollierDulwich
84 33:55Alan BurnV50MMike FleetCroydon
85 33:58Joshua LawlessSENM Cambridge H
86334:00Ella NewtonU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
87 34:01Jonathan RatcliffeV50M Herne Hill/Kent
88 34:02Matthew AylottV40M Reigate Priory
89 34:14Julian ForbesSENM Croy
90 34:18Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
91 34:20Alastair BlooreV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
92 34:25Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
93 34:26Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
94 34:27Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
95 34:28Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
96434:30Alex BinleySENW Hercules Wimbledon
97 34:31Mark PennyV35M Cambridge H/Police
98 34:39Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
99534:40Teresa MurphyV40W Kent
100 34:41Peter DunbarV40M Epsom & Ewell
101 34:45Adam Freeman-PaskSENM THH
102634:46Katie RowlandSENW Kent
103734:48Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
104 34:52Christopher LydonV55M Beckenham
105 34:54Philip ReevesV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
106 34:56Richard KeebleSENM Herne Hill
107 35:01Adam DennisV35M Tunbridge Wells
108 35:04Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
109 35:05Roger BeardsworthV55M Kent
110 35:07Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
111 35:08Philip PrykeV45M Guildford & Godalming
112 35:08Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
113 35:08Daniel HumbleSENM Croydon
114835:11Penelope TeohSENW Kent
115 35:12Simon WhitakerV45M Tunbridge Wells
116 35:14Tom CameronSENM Rane
117 35:15Dave HadawayV50M Tunbridge Wells
118 35:17Simon CarterV40M Beckenham
119 35:22Matthew CookeV35M Dulwich
120 35:22Patrick BewU23M South London
121 35:22Saul HarrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
122935:26Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
123 35:28Eberhard PrillV55M Dulwich/Germany
1241035:29Shannon SinclairU23W Herne Hill
1251135:29Amy AronsonSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Afri
1261235:30Fanny VeinV35W Ranelagh
127 35:31Andrew WalkerV40MAndrew WalkerReigate Priory
128 35:33Khawaja ShahabuddinV40M 26.2
1291335:34Catherine KandieSENW Kent
130 35:35Steve SmytheV55MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
131 35:44Adrian DracupV35M Kent
132 35:44James MooreV45M Croydon
149 35:45Joseph IbeV35M Striders of Croydon
133 35:48Mick BarlowV50M Kent/Veterans
134 35:49Stephen HarrisV45M Striders of Croydon
135 35:55Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
1361435:59Suzanne SwaineV35W Herne Hill
1371536:03Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
1381636:04Jennifer SmithSENW Kent
139 36:09Brian O'KaneV50M Guildford & Godalming
1401736:12Alison ThomsonSENW Kent
1411836:17Adelheid RussenbergerSENW Stragglers
142 36:18Jamie FreelandV45M South London
143 36:19Colin TimminsV50M Tunbridge Wells
144 36:20Vaughan RamsayV40MVaughan RamsayRanelagh/Hillingdon
145 36:20Paul MitchellV50M South London
146 36:24Andrew Del NevoV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
147 36:35Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
148 36:40Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
150 36:52Micky WheelerV50M Striders of Croydon
1511936:53Ali FarrallV45W Kent/Wadhurst
152 36:57Ben MuirV40M Tunbridge Wells
1532036:58Julia TomczakU20WMichael FirthSouth London
154 36:58Grzegorz GaleziaV45M Dulwich
1552137:02Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
1562237:03Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
157 37:04Matthew TrainerV40M Tunbridge Wells
1582337:17Zuzana NemeckovaV40W Kent
1592437:18Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
160 37:18Michael BeecherV55M Beckenham
161 37:21Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
162 37:22Martin VivianV45M Stragglers
163 37:25Darryl CoulterV45M Kent/Northern Ireland Masters
164 37:28Timothy AyresSENM Blackheath & Bromley
165 37:30Hugh BalfourV60M Dulwich
1662537:33Vikki FilsellV50WVikki FilsellThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
167 37:35Guy SurteesV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
1682637:41Eugenie McLachlanSENW Ranelagh
169 37:51Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
1702737:52Lydia BlackmoreSENW Kent
1712837:54Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
172 37:55Neil James HamiltonV50MSue CarnellSouth London
1732937:56Lisa Margaret ThomasV50WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1743038:01Emma IbellV45W Dulwich
175 38:04Tony HarranV55M Herne Hill
1763138:14Wendy MathieV35W Kent
177 38:17Kevin PriceV50M Stragglers
1783238:18Karen LeveneV45W Stragglers
179 38:20Jim DowsettV40M Dulwich
180 38:28Walter HillV60M Crawley
1813338:31Helen DaviesV45W Stragglers
182 38:34Chris LoizouV55M Dulwich
183 38:36Martin DoubleV40M Dulwich
184 38:37Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
1853438:38Pamela WhitterV55W Stragglers
186 38:44David OlverSENM Beckenham
1873538:45Marie Synnott-WellsV50WMarie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
188 38:46Mark KellyV50M Striders of Croydon
1893638:49Anri CohenSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
1903738:51Christina DimitrovSENW Dulwich
1913838:54Michelle LennonV50W Dulwich
1923939:01Becky NorthmoreSENW Rane
193 39:11Mike RussellSENM TWH
1944039:13Anna GarnierV60WAnna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1954139:16Emily PignonSENW Kent
1964239:22Becky Curtis-HallSENW Rane
1974339:24Lucy PickeringV50W Windrush TC/Dulwich
1984439:25Susie FairbrassSENW Kent
199 39:26Simon HolfordV45M Tunbridge Wells
2004539:27Katie RayV35W City of Portsmouth/Kent
201 39:28Martin BarronV55M South London
202 39:30Stuart HamblingV40M Stragglers
203 39:40Richard James PatientV45M Stragglers
2044639:46Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
2054739:48Rebecca SchulleriSENW Dulwich
206 39:53Matthew SaundersV60M South London
207 39:58Robert GreenwoodV40M Stragglers
208 40:00Richard HarperV50M Beckenham
2094840:01Jessica WinfieldSENW Herne Hill
210 40:07Neil CarringtonV45M Stragglers
2114940:14Yvette DoreV45W Dulwich
212 40:16Cameron TimmisV45M Dulwich
213 40:22Andrew PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
2145040:24Claire SuttonSENW Kent
215 40:24Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
2165140:26Lara WerrettV40W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
2175240:31Cathy StewartV50WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
218 40:39Malcolm WoodmanV55M Reigate Priory
219 40:44Rod HarringtonV50M Blackheath & Bromley
220 40:47Murray GordonV35M Croydon
221 40:52Valdis PauzersV60M Herne Hill
222 41:00Dave BeattieV70MPeter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
223 41:11Mike ChappellSENM SLH
224 41:13Andy ReganV45M Beckenham
225 41:23Matthew LaddsSENM Dulwich
226 41:27Alan CurtisV45M Kent
227 41:34Edward SmythV35M Dulwich
2285341:34Bernadette Maher AllanSENW WW
229 41:36Robert James CurtisV45M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
2305441:37Ella WaddinghamV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
231 41:40Andrew MurrayV60M Dulwich/Veterans
232 41:44Simon J WebbV35M Stragglers
233 41:58Jeremy CarmichaelV60M Crawley
2345541:59Natalie BradburySENW Epsom & Ewell
235 42:07Duncan RalphV50M Tonbridge
2365642:14Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
237 42:24Nick PierceV60M Tunbridge Wells
238 42:34Gerard CrispieV55M Les Croupiers/Ireland
2395742:56Becky MaitlandSENW Herne Hill
2405843:15Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
2415943:35Sarah YoungV50W Kent
2426043:41Zoe BucklandSENW Herne Hill
2436143:48Viv MitchellV55W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
2446243:57Becky MaitlandSENW Herne Hill
245 43:58Stephen ChandlerV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
246 43:59Stuart WilsonV50M Beckenham
247 44:06Steve RigbyV55M South London
248 44:58Ben WalshV55M Beckenham
249 45:00Patrick KerrinsV60M Beckenham
2506345:24Penelope CummingsV40WVerity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern
Page: 1 2