Three Counties League External Results
Dunstable
26 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDominic JonesSENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton
2  NTAlexander AshSENM Wellingborough
3  NTDavid GreenSENMDavid GreenNorthampton RR
4  NTJamie HallSENM Biggleswade
5  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
6 1NTTim HarrisV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
7  NTPeter GrahamSENM Bedford Harriers
8 1NTJim McConnelV40M North Herts
9 1NTHaydn ArnallU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton
10  NTAdam BowllerSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
11 2NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
12 2NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
13  NTIan HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
14 1NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
15 3NTJohn RaynerV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
16 3NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
17  NTJoe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
18 4NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
19 2NTTony LettsV45M Keswick/Northampton RR
20 5NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
21 6NTMatthew SayersV40M North Herts
22 1NTGreg SpellmanV50M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
23  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
24  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford H
25  NTLiam UnknownSENM  
26  NTGeoffrey BonnettSENM Wootton RR
27 7NTPeter AdamsV40M Wootton Road Runners
281 NTRosie UnknownSENW  
29 8NTRobert MorganV40M Biggleswade
30 9NTRyan SmithV40M North Herts
31  NTDavid AckerleySENM Woodbridge
32 10NTDavid CourseV40M Bedford Harriers
33 3NTMartin CraneV45M Leighton Fun Runners
34 11NTJason EalesV40M Wootton RR
35 2NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
36  NTStuart DeFreyneV35M Wootton RR
37 12NTWinston WoodwardV40M Dunstable
38 13NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
39 4NTMatt DineV35M Team East Haddon
40 5NTDan HillsV35M North Herts
41 2NTMatthew LewisU20M Stopsley Striders
42 14NTGiles ShorleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
43 3NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
44 4NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
45 6NTScott HuntleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
46 15NTIlir BrecaniV40M Northampton RR
47 7NTCraig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
48 5NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
49  NTTim WebsterSENM Team East Haddon
50 6NTJohn DecesareV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
51 7NTStephen HartleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
52  NTJoshia DuballSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
53  NTPaul HuckleSENM Wellingborough
54 16NTTim ThurlowV40M Wootton RR
55 4NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
56 5NTNeil LoaderV45M Bedford H
57  NTDewi HalcrowSENM Team East Haddon
58 17NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
59 8NTAhmed BerrahV35M Stopsley
60 8NTNigel RobertsV45M Rugby & Northampton
61 18NTMatt EarlesV40M Dunstable Road Runners
62 9NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
63  NTOliver MunnsU23M Rugby & Northampton
64 9NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
65  NTDarren DarkinsSENM Olney
66 6NTNicholas MalpeliV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
67 10NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
682 NTElaine LiveraSENW Biggleswade
693 NTKatie HarbonU23W North Herts
7041NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
71  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
72 19NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
7352NTNicola BowermanV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
74 10NTZac O'neilV35M Wellingborough
75 11NTDean WeldonV45M Wootton RR
76 20NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
77  NTBen WellsSENM Dunstable
78 7NTAdrian SherwoodV50M North Herts
79 12NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
80 13NTBryan SeagoV45M Bedford H
81  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
82 1NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
8363NTKirstie SharmanV40W Bedford H
84  NTRichard WatsonSENM Team East Haddon
85  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
867 NTKelly BarnettSENW Wellingborough
87  NTHarry PeartSENM Rugby & Northampton
88  NTLiam HoareSENM Dunstable
89 11NTMarcus CookV35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
90  NTSteven KerinSENM Dunstable
91  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
92 21NTPaul CookeV40M Biggleswade
93 14NTVince CarrollV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
94 15NTMarcus DaveyV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
95 16NTSteve HarrisonV45M Leighton Fun Runners
9684NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
97 22NTDavid SharmanV40M Bedford H
98 17NTSimon FosterV45M Bedford Harriers
99  NTLoui FaulknerSENM Dunstable Road Runners
100 2NTRichard I HarbonV55M North Herts
101  NTMike WheelerSENM Wootton Road Runners
102  NTPhilip DaviesSENM Stopsley
103 8NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
104 9NTAlastair FaddenV50M Bedford Harriers
105 18NTMartin FallonV45M Stopsley
106 19NTPaul G DaviesV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
10791NTIsobel EverestV45W Biggleswade
108 10NTGlynn SimmonsV50M Stopsley
109 11NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
110 12NTDavid WelchV35M North Herts
111 12NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
112 13NTMartyn PorthouseV35M Stopsley Striders
113102NTJuliet NaylerV45W Biggleswade
114 1NTWarwick BrowningV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
115  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
116 23NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
117 13NTPat BlessingV50M Stopsley
118 14NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
119 20NTMike GoochV45M Wellingborough
120  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
121111NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
122 21NTSteve TraceyV45M North Herts
123 22NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
124 3NTMichael ConroyV55M Northampton RR
125 14NTOliver JonesV35M Bedford Harriers
126 15NTIan WildV35M Wootton RR
12712 NTLisa SmithSENW Wellingborough
128  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
129  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
130132NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
131145NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
132 15NTCahal McConvilleV50M Dunstable Road Runners
133 23NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
134 16NTRobert HardwickV35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
135 24NTSimon CookV45M Olney
136 25NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
137 24NTMatthew GilbertV40M Leighton Fun Runners
138 16NTLee RichardsonV50M Dunstable Road Runners
139 25NTChris ChapmanV40M Wootton RR
140 4NTRichard ReidV55M Dunstable Road Runners
141 5NTEd TaylorV55M Northampton RR
142 17NTDavid WestonV35M North Herts
143151NTSally CartwrightV50W Bedford H
144166NTSally KnightV40W Bedford Harriers
145  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
146 26NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
147  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
148 26NTNiall GardinerV40M Wootton RR
149 17NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
150173NTJessica AnsteeV35WRichard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
151 18NTChris NewnhamV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
152 2NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
153 3NTJohn RisbyV60M Olney
154 19NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
155 18NTLiam DellerV35M Dunstable Road Runners
156  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
157 19NTBen GriffithsV35M Wootton RR
158 6NTDanny KellyV55M Stopsley
159 4NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
160 7NTSteve EllertonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
161  NTAndrew Redden T20/F20SENM Wellingborough
162 27NTJohn StottV45M Biggleswade
163 20NTJustin CrookV35M Olney
164 20NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
165 27NTJose SantosV40M Dunstable
166 8NTAdrian WhiteV55M Rugby & Northampton
167187NTJulie BalaamV40W Biggleswade
168 21NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
169 5NTDave HoltV60M Bedford H
170  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
171 22NTDarren BaldwinV50M Northampton RR
172  NTAaron BallSENM Biggleswade
173 23NTGraham HollowellV50M Wootton RR
174 6NTTerry PetersV60M Wootton RR
175  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
176  NTShaun BusbySENM Bedford H
177  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
178 28NTRobert WhiteV40M Olney
17919 NTEmma BlackwellSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
180208NTZoe IllingworthV40W Leighton Fun Runners
181  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
182219NTLouise ClarkV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
183  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
184 29NTDaniel MannV40M Stopsley
185 7NTNick PageV60M Wellingborough
186 28NTChristopher Michael BarnesV45M Olney
1872210NTNatasha PitmanV40W North Herts
188 24NTPeter SibbettV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
189 25NTMick CourtneyV50M Dunstable Road Runners
1902311NTSophia BartlettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
191 9NTPeter KeaneV55M Dunstable Road Runners
192 26NTRonnie AmbroseV50M Northampton RR
193 29NTAdrian ReastV45M Rugby & Northampton
194 10NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
195 27NTCharles NelisV50M Stopsley
196 30NTDuncan WinnerV40M Olney
197243NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
198  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
199 30NTChristian BredenkampV50M Stopsley
20025 NTKaty Garnham-leeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
2012612NTSarah MitchersonV40W North Herts
202  NTDuplicate RunnerSENM  
203 21NTBryn ThomasV35M Dunstable Road Runners
204 31NTJames SmithV45M Leighton Fun Runners
205 28NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
2062713NTSally TiltV40W Rugby & Northampton
207  NTUnknown RunnerSENM  
208 8NTMartin GodinV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
209281NTNora HaggartV60W Bedford H
210292NTLiz DabellV50W Northampton RR
211 29NTDavid FrostV50M Northampton RR
212304NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
213313NTJuliet SmithV50W Bedford H
214 22NTRichard WoodwardV35M Bedford H
21532 NTPhoebe LowickSENW Wootton RR
216 31NTJames HandleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
217 1NTFrancis EsawV65M Bedford H
2183314NTLouise Birkett-swanV40W Wootton Road Runners
219 32NTAlan RickhussV45M Bedford H
22034 NTClare UnknownSENW  
221 32NTMark TaggartV40M Bedford H
222 30NTAndy AthertonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
223354NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
224 31NTAlan GriffithsV50M Wellingborough
225 32NTJohn SpinksV50M North Herts
226 23NTStuart GoodwinV35MDamien PittsBiggleswade
22736 NTNatalie LawrenceSENW Stopsley Striders
228 33NTIan CurryU23M Stopsley
229 33NTJeremy LewisV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
230 34NTRichard GaleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
231375NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
232381NTCarrie CarruthersV55W Wootton RR
233391NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
234406NTEmma MooreV35W Wellingborough
235 33NTJohn RyanV50M Stopsley
236 11NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
237  NTEd NorrisSENM Wellingborough
238414NTTeresa WarrenV45W Dunstable
239425NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
240 9NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
241 34NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
242 35NTMark CheadleV40M Wellingborough
243 34NTGary Philip BaldwinV50M Biggleswade
244437NTMiriam LinforthV35W Stopsley
245 12NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
246 35NTAndrew BaylisV45M Bedford Harriers
247 13NTRob WallsV55M Bedford Harriers
248 10NTRichard HardyV60M Stopsley
249445NTNiki JonesV45W Bedford Harriers
250456NTBeverley TredgetV50W Bedford H
Page: 1 2