Essex League External Results
Hockley
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:41Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutThrift Green
2128:52Max JonesU20M  Basildon
3 28:53Rob WarnerV35M Warren RoeHavering
4 29:08Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
5229:20Brandon ThorpeU20M  Basildon
6 29:21Alex RichardsU23M Ian GainsIlford
7 29:22Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
8329:25Max WilliamsU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
9429:28George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
10529:35Toby WrightU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
11 29:42Jamie Buckley-StantonSENM Warren RoeHavering
12 29:53Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
13 29:59Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
14130:02Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
15 30:13Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
16 30:17James BosherSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
17 30:19James CaldonSENM James CaldonBenfleet RC
18 30:20Samuel CornforthSENM  Springfield
19 30:21Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
20630:21James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
21230:24Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
22 30:25Ian ClarkV35M  Orion
23 30:29Fabio RizzoV35M  Orion/Italy
24330:29Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
25 30:41Matthew LeemanSENM  Benfleet RC/Loughborough Students
26 30:42Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
27 30:53James SmithV35M  Springfield
28130:55Adam BakerV45M  Orion
29 31:03Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
30731:08Joseph PattersonU20M John HylandColchester H
31 31:11Darren BlackwellU23M  Chelmsford
32831:11Benjamin MillerU20M  Colchester & Tendring
33431:15Colin ReadV50M  Orion
34 31:19Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
35 31:29Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
36231:31Allen SmallsV45M  Colchester H
37 31:33Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet RC
38131:34Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
39 31:41Dominic Le MareU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
40 31:42George WattsSENM Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
41331:50Steven DukelowV45M  Havering
42131:57Matthew BlandV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
43431:59Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet RC
44932:04Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
45 32:11Paul MilesV35M  Springfield
46 32:12Barry SmithV35M  Havering '90 Joggers
47 32:14Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
48532:16Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
49232:20Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
501032:22Lewis DebenhamU20M  Havering
51 32:23Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
52632:25Martin ChesterV45M Warren RoeHavering
53 32:26John WhiteheadSENM  Havering
54332:27Stephen PhilcoxV50M  Ilford/Barking
55 32:29Ian AnthonyV35M Warren RoeHavering
56132:30Joshua SowmanU17M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
57732:33Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
58832:33Terence SpoonerV45M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
59932:33Adrian SmithV45M  Orion
601132:38Oliver MannU20M  Thurrock
61 32:44Jack MorrisSENM  Pitsea RC
62 32:48Neil McGounV35M Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
631032:50Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
64232:54Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
65 33:02David LindsayV35M  Springfield
66 33:04Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
671233:20Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
681133:31Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet RC
69 33:31Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
70 33:44Sam RahmanV35M Rob SargentIlford
71433:46Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
72 33:47Gavin ScanlanSENM  Colchester H
731333:48Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
74533:50Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
75 33:56Joe NeighbourSENM  JBR Run and Tri
76533:57John BarkerV50M  Thrift Green/Havering
77633:58Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
78734:01Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
95834:01Jon WhitehouseV45M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
79 34:04Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
80 34:07John CrawleySENM  Ilford
81 34:24Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
82834:33Robin McCoyV50M  Ravens City of London/Billericay
83 34:35Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
84334:36Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet RC
85934:36Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
861034:37Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet RC
871234:38Peter ChubbV45M  Springfield
88634:44Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
891134:47Paul GreenV50M  Thurrock
901434:52Joshua MulleyU20M Simon MennellBraintree
91 34:54Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
92734:56Elliott GoneV40M  JBR Run and Tri
93 34:59Christian GrayU20M  London Heathside/East Essex TC
941534:59Joe PayneU20M  Basildon
96 35:02Jack MorrisSENM  East Essex TC
971335:09Tim WrightV45M  Orion
98435:10Chris PurseV55M  Springfield
99935:13Peter BarrettV40M  Thrift Green
1001035:20Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
1011135:27Tim EvansV40M  JBR Run and Tri
1021435:29Lloyd MilesV45M  Billericay
1031235:42Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
104 35:44Peter FairlambSENM  Orion
105 35:45Dave PenningtonSENM  JBR Run and Tri
1061535:49Danny FlintV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1071335:52Keith ThorntonV50M  Thrift Green
108535:53Mark GowersV55M  Billericay
109 35:57Tom PorterV35M  Halstead
110 36:07Tim MartinV35M  Thurrock
111 36:11Jack HodgesSENM  Benfleet RC
112636:13Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
113 36:27Tim FreelandV35M  Orion
114 36:29Jon GreenleySENM  Halstead/Unattached
1151636:32Richard BonhamV45M  Castle Point Joggers
1161236:34Jonathan WyattV40M  East Essex TC
117 36:36Keiron McGillV35M  Benfleet RC
118736:36Phil OlsonV55M  Thrift Green/Tri Sport Epping
119836:37Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
1201336:41Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
1211737:03Ian PikeV45M Ian PikeBenfleet RC
122 37:05Richard RoweSENM  Havering
1231837:05Diamuid MacdonnellV45M  Barking
124937:08Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
125 37:09Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
1261437:10Paul BerrettV55M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
127 37:14Tom AndersonSENM  Thurrock
128 37:15Lee GumbrellSENM  Benfleet RC
1291937:16Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
1301537:19Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
131 37:21Samuel RobinsonSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
132137:22David ButlerV60M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
1331637:29Martin MackV50M David StainesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock
1341737:31Ian O'NeillV50M  Thrift Green
1352037:37Jon WardV45M  JBR Run and Tri
136 37:43Stuart Real-GlavickSENM  Loughton AC
1371637:44Aidan ElmoreU20M  Havering
138 37:50Robert FrostSENM  Halstead
1391837:59Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1401438:13Simon TippettV45M  Basildon
141138:16Mike BumsteadV65M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1421938:18David FindlayV50M  Basildon
143238:20Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
1442038:29Daniel WardV50M  Thrift Green/Unattached
1451038:35Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
1461538:46Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
1471138:47Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet RC
1481638:49James HawkesV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1491738:51Paul MitchellV40M  Thurrock
150138:52Peter BinnsV70M  Southend
1512138:53Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1521838:53Lee WhieldonV40M  Benfleet RC
1532138:58James PriceV45M  Phoenix Striders
154239:06Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
1552239:07Philip WattsV45M  Springfield
1562339:12Martin ClaydonV45M  Colchester H
1572239:20Bruce GanderV50M  East Essex TC
1582339:27Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
1592439:30John SweeneyV50M  Castle Point Joggers
1602539:37Gary CahillV50M  Thurrock
1612639:40Dave HallettV50M  JBR Run and Tri
162 39:44Kevin BrownSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
1632739:54Julian CatmullV50M  Springfield
1641239:57Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1652440:03Alan MonteV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1661940:04Alasdair S DawV40M  Billericay
167 40:12Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1682540:16Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
169 40:18Gary LockSENM  Guest
1702640:27Graham DouglassV45M  Benfleet RC
1712740:41Stephen BarrettV45M  Orion Harriers
1722840:45Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1731340:51Ian LawsonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
174 40:53Matthew SinclairU23M  Southend/Brunel Uni London/East Essex TC
1752841:06Ian RoddV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1762941:15Anthony YoungV50M  Ilford
177 41:20Greg GoodremSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
178341:24Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1792041:25Bradley BrownV40M Bradley BrownIlford
1801441:27Gary BartlettV55M  Orion
181441:32Martin AtkinsonV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
182541:36Bernard JohnsonV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1831541:49Colin JacksonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1842941:57Marc MillerV45M  East Essex TC
1853041:59Roy MillerV45M  Unattached
1863042:03Phillip YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
187 42:07Ryan SibleySENM  Phoenix Striders
188642:08Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1893142:09Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
190 42:10Craig SterlingSENM  Basildon/Benfleet RC
1912142:11Toby KnightV40M  East Essex TC
1923242:13Richard LeeV50M  Billericay
1933342:14Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
194242:21David ReavesV70M  Braintree/Mid Essex
1953442:31Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1961642:57Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1973143:19Ian GloverV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1982243:21Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
1991743:27Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet RC
200743:44Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
2013243:46Robert SmithV45M  Pitsea RC
2021843:48Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
2033543:51Billy GreenV50M  Ilford
2043644:04Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
2053744:19Clive BaileyV50M  JBR Run and Tri
2061944:22Lee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
2072045:19Satha AlaganandasundaramV55M  Ilford
208345:36Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
2093345:56Sean CollinsonV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2103445:59Jon BrownV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2112346:00Jamie IsherwoodV40M  JBR Run and Tri
212846:03Kevin JudgeV60M  Benfleet RC
2132147:27Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
214 47:54Nic MillerV35M  Pitsea RC
2153848:12David GirtV50M  Southend
216448:55David GameV65M  Mid Essex
2173949:04Angus AldridgeV50M  Southend/Eastern Masters
2184049:05Raoul GranthamV50M  Braintree
219349:56David HobbsV70M  Loughton
2202250:10John WilkinsonV55M  Phoenix Striders
2213550:16Phillip FletcherV45M  JBR Run and Tri
2224150:24Andrew Rouyer-BrownV50M  East Essex TC
2234250:36Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
2242351:18David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
225 51:24William HolmanU23M  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
2262453:08Chris FowlerV55M  JBR Run and Tri
227553:15Peter BatesV65M  Pitsea RC
228961:50Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:08Joseph OwenU17M2 Orion/Middlesex Schs
2 19:32Lewis HarknettU17M2 Orion
3 19:43Daniel RileyU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 19:47Leon WheelerU17M1 Thurrock
5 19:57Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
6 20:02Samuel AtkinsU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
7 20:05Oliver RandallU17M2 Southend
8 20:15Oliver LillU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 20:16Sarab DhillonU17M2 Thurrock
10 20:19Isaac BrownU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
11 20:20Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
12 20:21Joseph TrimU17M1 East Essex TC
13 20:22Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
14 20:27Harry JonesU17M1 Havering
15 20:36Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
16 20:43Ermeas AfewerkiU17M1John HylandColchester H
17 20:59Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
18 21:00Alexander FriendU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
19 21:14Luke SavageU17M1 Basildon
20 21:29Charlie SullivanU17M2 Benfleet RC
21 21:39Isaac DoddU17M1 Southend
22 21:44Owen HarknettU17M2 Orion
Page: 1 2 3