Fraternity / Sorority Cup External Results
Trent Park
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:36Alexander LepretreSENM Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2 26:46Richard WilliamsV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni
3 26:55Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
4 26:59James LaingSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
5 27:00Darryl DavisonSENMSimon KristiansenHighgate
6 28:14Charles D BruceV35M Trent Park
7 28:29Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
8 28:37Richard MacaulaySENM London Heathside
9 28:45Stephen NorrisV35M Watford Joggers/Barnet
10 28:54Luke NicholasSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
11129:18Oliver GreensteinU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
12 29:21Rajesh PatelV35M Barnet
13 29:24Esa ValtanenV45M London Heathside
14129:30Scott AikenV45M Trent Park
15 29:33Santosh RaiV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
16 29:37Jack WildSENM Serpentine
17229:40Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
18 29:49Andy BarnesSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
19 30:11James MillerSENM Newcastle Univeristy
20130:12Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
21 30:17Tom MillerSENM Imperial College
22 30:20Alistair HadfieldSENM Tri London
23230:24Alex DavidsonV55M Highgate
24 30:30Joseph McKeownSENM London Heathside
25330:35Ronan BreenV45M Shaftesbury Barnet
26330:40Costa MichaelV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
27430:44Desmond DenningV45M Trent Park
28 30:44Philip WhitehouseSENM Serpentine
29 30:47Antanas WestonU20M London Heathside
30530:49David ThorneV45M Mornington Chasers
31630:58Angelo JohnV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
32 31:02Edwin MooneySENM Queens Park
33 31:04Kevin WaldenV35M Shaftesbury Barnet
34431:07Andy CunninghamV55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
35531:14Mark KencroftV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
36 31:15Unknown RunnerSENM London Heathside Athletic Club
37 31:26Paul LeppardV35M Hillingdon
38731:28John ArmstrongV45MUrban BettagMornington Chasers
39 31:28William LakeV35M Serpentine
40831:30Lee ConnorV45M London Heathside
41 31:31Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
42631:41Tim ButlerV50M Barnet
43731:47David CroutV50M Barnet
44831:48Graham LewisV50M Trent Park
45 31:58Alex O'ConnorU23M London Heathside
46 32:02James SarnerSENM Barnet
47 32:10Bob WhitmarshSENM Serpentine Running Club
48 32:13Mike WalkerV35M Barnet
49 32:15Ben O'SullivanSENM Tri London
50932:16Andy KelleherV55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
51 32:18Ayo DadaSENM Queens Park
52 32:52Daniel LewisSENM Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC
53933:01James SteelV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
54 33:04Alex Craig ThompsonSENM Trent Park Running Club
55 33:21Unknown RunnerSENM London Heathside Athletic Club
561033:25Mike MartinV50M Barnet & District AC
571133:27Dave SmithV50M Hillingdon AC
581033:31James SmytheV45M Barnet
591233:32Chris BaileyV55M Highgate
60 33:35Robert EarrythersSENM Tri London
61 33:42Nicholas StallmanSENM Queens Park
621333:45Chris WilsonV50M Tri London
631133:51Darren WhiteV45M Barnet/Collingwood
641433:52David BirksV50M Trent Park
651233:55Richard MayV45M Barnet
66 34:12Thomas CoombesSENM Tri London
671534:17Peter EllisV55M Barnet
681634:26Daniel BerryV55M Mornington Chasers
691734:26David GreensteinV50M Shaftesbury Barnet
701834:34Tony KillileaV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans
711334:47Alex MalzerV45M Serpentine
72 34:51Matt BoutteSENM Mornington Chasers
73134:54Des MichaelV65MDes MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
74 34:59Lachlan Stibbard HawkesSENM Mornington Chasers
751435:17Emmanuel LumineauV40M Highgate/France
76 35:19Firas AlhawatSENM Ealing Eagles
771535:22Scott FraserV45M Barnet
78235:27John Patrick LynchV60M Mornington Chasers
791635:43Richard ByrneV40M Queens Park
80 35:48Liam WorthySENM Tri London
811935:53Mark FaughnanV55M Herts Phoenix
822035:56Paul BrackenV50M Trent Park
83336:01Peter FitzpatrickV65M Herts Phoenix
84 36:04Peter FaulknerSENM Mornington Chasers
85436:05Carl HeapV60M London Heathside
862136:19Philip YorkV55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets
87 36:23Charles SalisburySENM Tri London
882236:32Chris VioletV50M Barnet
89536:37Jerry LockspieserV60M Serpentine Running Club
90636:56John BignellV65M Hillingdon
912337:06Philip CunninghamV50M Shaftesbury Barnet
922037:10Aarif JeevanjeeV45M Barnet
932437:30John HeatherV50M Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC
942537:32Graham SlaterV50M Barnet
952637:42Neil BradshawV55M Serpentine
96137:45Richard BloomV70M Herts Phoenix
97737:56Andy TorranceV60M Hillingdon
982738:08Curtis AllmanV50M Hillingdon
992838:42David ByrneV55M Barnet
1002939:21Andy HoltV50M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
101 39:34Justin CostleySENM London Heathside Athletic Club
1023039:36Russell WestonV55M London Heathside
1031739:38David PowlsonV40M Ealing Eagles
104239:45Dave ClarkV70M Herts Phoenix
1053139:48David P WhiteV55M Tri London
1063239:50David ScottV50M Barnet
1071839:55Ian EllisV45M Trent Park
1081940:14Anthony LeahyV40M Tri London
109840:21Richard FosketV60M Herts Phoenix
1103340:29Gary HomewoodV50M Mornington Chasers
111942:11Ian LeslieV60M Ealing Southall & Middx
1123442:17Steve HolmesV50M Barnet
1131042:22John FalveyV60MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
1141142:26David HindsV65MChris HusbandsSerpentine/Veterans
1153542:58Ian BarnardV50M Tri London
116 42:59Paul DoyleV35M Barnet
1171243:36Graham WoodV65M Hillingdon
1181344:46John DoyleV60M Hillingdon
1193645:02Milan BalazV55M Barnet
1203749:26Alan WellsV50M Hillingdon
1211450:15Mervyn GilhamV60M Herts Phoenix
1221561:37Bob TaylorV60M Barnet & District AC
7.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:41Rebecca PiggottSENW London Heathside
2 30:07Gemma BarrySENW Hillingdon
3131:54Jo KentV50WSteve ChiltonBarnet
4 32:21Jessica PriorU23W Trent Park/Imperial College
5 32:33Jade WrightSENW Tri London
6 33:14Sarah PembertonSENWSarah PembertonSerpentine
7 33:36Zoe LevinSENW Barnet
8 33:55Hannah WellsSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon
9 34:04Emma RowleySENW Trent Park Running Club
10235:04Karen MurphyV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
11135:07Fiona KennedyV60WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
12135:30Louise FahertyV40W Highgate
13 35:36Kani HinshelwoodU23W Highgate
14 35:51Cara HuckstepV35W Trent Park
15336:10Nicola FroudV50WDes MichaelBarnet
16436:25Sarah BoxerV50W Barnet
17 36:38Ahlem Ben GuebliaV35W Serpentine/France
18 36:42Catherine AireySENW Highgate
19 37:20Rebecca JacksonSENW Ealing Eagles
20238:10Jessica VinluanV35W London Heathside
21 38:15Bryony Lycett BrownSENW Hillingdon
22538:27Zoe DobbsV45W Hillingdon
23 39:13Catherine EamesSENW Tri London
24639:28Jane RuhlandV50W Ealing Southall & Middx
25239:43Carol JonesV60W Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
26339:45Abi BarberV35W Ealing Eagles
27 39:49Hayley KandtSENW Ealing Eagles
28439:58Natalie HallV40W Queens Park
29540:10Anastasia ChenV35W Queens Park Harriers
30 40:12Harriet SumnerSENW Tri London
31741:02Judit PriorV45W Trent Park
32841:07Silvana WilliamsonV45W Barnet & District AC
33 41:18Kimberli ButlerSENW London Heathside
34 41:20Sophie McClenaghanSENW Tri London
35941:42Louise PrinceV45W Ealing Southall & Middx
36642:15Heather MarshallV35W London Heathside Athletic Club
37342:45Sue ParkV55W Ealing Eagles
38743:03Lucy DuncanV40W Hillingdon
39843:28Heather CarterV35W Barnet & District AC
40943:54Allie SullivanV35W Mornington Chasers
411044:06Clare SliverskiV35W London Heathside Athletic Club
421044:13Marianne GibsonV45W London Heathside Athletic Club
43444:49Barbro JulinV55W Ealing Southall & Middx
44 45:14Carmen HarringtonSENW Mornington Chasers
451146:12Laura BoothmanV35W London Heathside Athletic Club
461247:58Lyndsey BrowneV35W Hillingdon
47548:04Mary BrownV55WTy HoldenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
48649:43Margaret ButlerV55W Barnet
49 50:22Christina BenjaminSENW Hillingdon
50750:43Annick HoogeV60W Ealing Southall & Middx
511151:57Sara AtkinV45W Barnet & District AC
521252:40Christine MundenV45W Thames Valley
531353:50Christine ReadV50W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
54855:18Angela DuncanV75W Hillingdon