Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Oswestry
3 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:29Dillon GillU17M1 Maldwyn
218:32Samuel WesternU17M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
318:47Oliver CarvellU17M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
418:57Carwyn OwenU17M1 Maldwyn
519:05Jack ColeU17M1 Bridgnorth
619:18Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
720:30Matthew VaughanU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
820:43James IngramU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
920:47Ben MaytonU17M  Maldwyn Harriers
1021:45Ross CorbettU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1122:01Matthew Rhys CollinsU17M1 Oswestry
1222:12Adam TattonU17M2 Telford AC
1322:21Adam JarvestromU17M  Bridgnorth
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:16Liam RawlingsU15M2Colin LancasterOswestry
214:34William KayU15M2 Telford AC
315:29Andrew JonesU15M  Bridgnorth
415:54Louix Tziortzis-FoskettU15M2 Wenlock
516:06Jamie LewisU15M1 Bridgnorth
616:37Thomas LoteU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
716:41Deiniol OwenU15M1 Maldwyn
817:02Max CattleU15M2 Bridgnorth
917:41Sam RawlinsonU15M  Wenlock Olympians
1018:11Matthew HolmesU15M  Telford AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:06Oliver JonesU13M3 Maldwyn
212:16Ruari FrankelU13M2 Wenlock
312:20Callum MorganU13M1 Maldwyn
412:35Charlie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
512:37Will GeorgeU13M3 Bridgnorth
612:38James HayesU13M  Telford AC
713:01Lewis HeeleyU13M  Telford AC
813:05Aled BreezeU13M1 Maldwyn
913:14Massimo WyattU13M1 Oswestry
1013:22Harvey GillU13M2 Maldwyn
1113:31Daniel GreenU13M2 Bridgnorth
1213:50Ieuan WilliamsU13M  SYTri
1314:06Oliver HodgsonU13M  SYTri
1414:11Jack MargersonU13M  Shrewsbury AC
1514:14Jack SylvesterU13M  Telford AC
1614:16Henry DwaineU13M  Bridgnorth
1714:17Cameron KelsonU13M  Telford AC
1814:17Daniel WardU13M  Wenlock Olympians
1914:19Joe DunnU13M  SYTri
2014:22Alfie CoxU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2114:26Sonny AspinU13M1 Bridgnorth
2214:28Tom HotchkissU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2314:28Connor McGrathU13M  Bridgnorth
2414:29Dan GallowayU13M3 Bridgnorth
2514:36Ben RotheraU13M1 Oswestry
2614:38Alfie DeanU13M2 Shrewsbury
2714:42Evan DoranU13M  Telford AC
2814:53Jay VickersU13M3 Telford AC
2914:57Matthew MyattU13M2 Telford AC
3014:58Sam NewtonU13M2 Oswestry
3115:54William OwenU13M1 Maldwyn
3218:06Ryan McGrathU13M  Bridgnorth
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:43Jack KinradeU11M  Shrewsbury AC
25:45Tom GeorgeU13M  Bridgnorth
35:47Ben HayesU13M  Telford AC
45:55Adam BenthamU11M11 Shrewsbury
55:59Charlie White-JamesU11M  Oswestry Oly
66:00Jack TinneyU11M  Oswestry Oly
76:05Monty OliverU11M  SYTri
86:09Aaron WarburtonU13M12 Oswestry
96:11Elliot FellowsU11M  Bridgnorth
106:14Harry ClayworthU13M  Bridgnorth
116:18Finlay WalkerU13M12 Shrewsbury
126:19Seth CainsU11M  Bridgnorth
136:25Freddie PreeceU11M  Telford AC
146:28Finlay Bevan WoodU11M11 Shrewsbury
156:29Jace GeldhillU11M  Wrekin College Tri
166:30Tom CattleU13M  Bridgnorth
176:30Samuel TattonU11M11 Telford AC
186:31Archie WoodwardU11M  Wenlock Oly
196:31Zachary MckennaU11M10 Shrewsbury
206:35Ben PriceU11M  Wrekin College Tri
216:38Judd AspinU11M  Bridgnorth
226:41Noah KilleenU11M  SYTri
236:44George PiggU13M12 Telford AC
246:44Tom ScottU11M  Wrekin College Tri
256:48Ianto ClossU11M  SYTri
266:52Morgan HodgkissU11M10 Oswestry
276:54Daniel MorrisU11M11 Oswestry
286:57Freddie Heasmer-JonesU11M  Oswestry Oly
297:02Wentworth SundU13M12 Bridgnorth
307:07Joe LeahyU11M11 SYtri
317:13Harry CartwrightU11M  Oswestry Oly
328:06Samuel LloydU11M11 Maldwyn
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:26Maddie WillamsU17W  Shrewsbury High
217:55Amber GibbU17W1 Telford AC
318:03Lillian WilcoxU17W1 Bridgnorth
418:12Jazz MaddocksU17W  Shrewsbury High
518:18Sophia MalpassU17W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
618:39Lydia CarterU17W2 Shrewsbury
718:49Leah RobertsU17W1 Maldwyn
819:03May DavisU17W  Shrewsbury High
919:36Elizabeth BenbowU17W2 Wenlock
1020:43Lucy ElcockU17W1 Bridgnorth
1122:58Kate JermanU17W1 Maldwyn
1224:51Maisie WroeU17W2 Wenlock
1325:43Amelia FawcettU17W2 Wenlock
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:43Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
212:56Jess GunnerU15W2 Shrewsbury
313:22Charlotte BroadhurstU15W  Ludlow Runners
413:25Edith CharlesworthU15W2 Wenlock
513:27Manali WareU15W2 Wenlock
613:35Charlotte GilbodyU15W1 Bridgnorth
713:42Shana StewardsonU15W1 Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
814:02Leonie BottomleyU15W2 Bridgnorth
914:04Holly BinghamU15W1 Bridgnorth
1014:06Katie ApplebyU15W1 Telford AC
1114:10Bethan JonesU15W1 Oswestry
1214:19Mia TateU15W1 Oswestry
1314:21Olivia RobsonU15W1 Maldwyn
1414:25Carys BreezeU15W1 Maldwyn
1514:28Ellie WoodwardU15W  Bridgnorth
1614:28Ruby HancoxU15W1 Telford AC
1714:40Katie JarvisU15W2 Telford AC
1814:48April TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1914:53Emily PyleU15W2 Shrewsbury
2014:54Katie PageU15W1 Telford AC
2114:55Anna RotheraU15W1 Oswestry
2215:16Abbie CottamU15W  Bridgnorth
2315:56Eva DiackU15W1 Wenlock
2416:07Lucy HumphreysU15W1 Shropshire Schs
2517:04Katie MitchellU15W  SYTri
2617:20Sally Murton DaviesU15W1 Maldwyn
2717:51Olivia HallU15W1 Telford AC
2818:00Katie OthenU15W2 Oswestry
2918:53Hester WhittakerU15W2 Wenlock
3020:06Daisy DunnU15W  SYTri
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:40Beth RawlinsonU13W2 Wenlock
27:02Iris DownesU13W2 Shrewsbury
37:23Lydia Lane-craddockU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
47:36Maddison GriffithsU13W1 Maldwyn
57:42Cerys DanialsU13W  SYTri
67:45Louise JonesU13W1 Bridgnorth
77:46Olivia ClarkeU13W1 Shrewsbury
87:46Gwenyver KuipersU13W3 Maldwyn
97:52Esme HaycocksU13W  Shrewsbury AC
107:55Maggie PreeceU13W2 Telford AC
117:59Amelie OwenU13W1 Shrewsbury
128:00Lucy GapperU13W2 Wenlock
138:11Lucia RooneyU13W1 Bridgnorth
148:16Amelia NolanU13W1 Bridgnorth
158:19Sophie TattonU13W2 Telford AC
168:22Georgina TrowU13W1 Shrewsbury
178:22Pippa GouldenU13W2 Bridgnorth
188:23Rebecca McFarlaneU13W2 Wenlock
198:25Josie HaighU13W2 Bridgnorth
208:28Chloe Murton DaviesU13W1 Maldwyn
218:30Lilia BanksU13W  Shrewsbury High
228:31Leonie ChildsU13W1 Wenlock
238:32Kinga TrutwinU13W2 Telford AC
248:36Rosie ZlotowitzU13W1 Shrewsbury
258:44Jaz ShirraU13W  SYTri
268:46Mia WyattU13W2 Oswestry
278:47Lucy OthenU13W  Oswestry Olympians
288:48Piper LloydU13W1 Maldwyn
298:50Amber LewisU13W3 Telford AC
308:55Ayesha JunjaU13W  Telford AC
318:59Tasha PhillipsU13W  Shrewsbury High
329:03Lilly KilleenU13W  SYTri
339:10Molly TinneyU13W2 Oswestry
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:45Zoe GilbodyU13W12 Bridgnorth
25:55Isobelle JonesU11W  Wrekin College Tri
36:00Bethany TrowU11W10 Shrewsbury
46:01Emily GapperU11W11 Wenlock
56:09Lucy WenallU11W  Shrewsbury AC
66:11Rosie KindU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
76:17Ava KindU11W11 Wolverhampton & Bilston
86:26Esther CarvellU13W  Bridgnorth
96:28Evie FosterU11W11 Oswestry
106:30Ruby BugginsU11W  Wrekin College Tri
116:32Thea RogersU11W  Wenlock Olympians
126:33Lillie DeanU11W11 Shrewsbury
136:39Ella McFarlaneU11W  Wenlock Olympians
146:40Savannah HughesU11W11 Shrewsbury
156:42Grace HaighU13W  Bridgnorth
166:43Jasmine BarrettU11W11 Shrewsbury
176:52Jessica SteelU11W  Oswestry Olympians
186:55Evie DillonU13W  Wenlock
197:02Jessica TurnerU11W11 Shrewsbury
207:04Zoe WardU11W  Wenlock Olympians
217:04Rosie FrankelU11W  Wenlock Olympians
227:09Seren RobertsU13W12 Oswestry
237:10Mackenzie McCourtU11W11 Maldwyn
247:16Ophelia WareU13W  Wenlock
257:18Libby WilliamsU11W  Oswestry Olympians
267:23Olivia BucklandU13W  Telford AC
277:27Millie ChanderU11W  Telford AC
287:46Harriet WoodU11W  Wrekin College Tri
297:53Shannon WilsonU11W  Oswestry Olympians
307:55Lucy PowellU11W11 Maldwyn
317:57Rhiannon GoodwinU11W  Wrekin College Tri
327:58Lily GouldenU13W  Bridgnorth
337:59Chole WillisU11W  Bridgnorth
347:59Ruby HodgsonU11W  SYTri
358:11Taiya GriffithsU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
368:57Daisy StanyonU11W  Bridgnorth
379:09Isla RotheraU11W  Oswestry Olympians
389:57Kate HotchkissU11W  Oswestry Olympians