Kent Fitness League External Results
Eltham
26 Nov 17

Junior results will be added once available
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:38Gregory HillsSENM Dulwich/Dartford H
2 131:41Craig SharpV40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
3  32:05Kieran HughesU23M Dartford H
4 232:19Simon JonesV40M Canterbury
5  32:23Nathan ChapmanSENM Paddock Wood AC
6  32:35Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
7  32:37Kieran O'DohertySENM Petts Wood Runners
8 132:44Colin TrickerV35M Paddock Wood
9  33:04Connor BurfordU23MJason MarchantDartford H
10  33:19Janusz LatalaSENM Dartford H
11 333:23Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
12  33:29Philip JacksonSENM Sittingbourne
13 133:36Charles GeorgeU20M Paddock Wood
14 433:39Dylan BeaverV40M Dartford H
15  34:10Luke HooperSENM Maidstone
16 134:30Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
17 234:38Simon DahdiV35M Petts Wood
18 134:47David HallV50M Dartford H
19  34:49Daniel St MartinSENM Maidstone
20 334:49Joseph ScottV35M Thanet RR
21  34:54Yiannis ChristodoulouSENMYiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
22 434:59James RidgerV35M Paddock Wood
23 235:01Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
24 235:12Chris TurnerV45M Dartford H
25 535:22Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
26 335:32Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
27 335:35Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
28  35:54Martyn MillardSENM New Eltham Joggers
29 435:55Gavin MackayV45M Petts Wood
301135:57Renata McDonnellV40W Deal TC
31 635:58Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
32 735:58Wayne BalmerV35M Paddock Wood
33  35:59Steve ChalklinSENM Paddock Wood AC
34 536:01Steve WrightV45M Paddock Wood
35 836:04Clive GigneyV35M Paddock Wood
36 436:05Keith DowsonV50M Sevenoaks
37 936:10Lee LinternV35M Sevenoaks AC
38  36:12George BoxallSENM Dartford H/Unattached
39 636:26Mark ChampionV45M Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H
40 536:28Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
41 736:31Darius SarsharV45M Sevenoaks
42  36:32Matthew FieldSENM Larkfield
43 636:33Jason GardinerV40M Maidstone
44 836:37Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
45  36:39Mark HookerSENM Maidstone
46 936:40Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
47 1036:41Paul SlaterV45M Paddock Wood AC
48 1036:42Steve ChiversV35M Paddock Wood
49 1136:44Paul DawesV40M Dartford H
50 136:45David SampsonV55M Paddock Wood
51 1136:46Kevin ChadwickV35M Petts Wood
52 736:46Andrew BaranowskiV40M Swanley & Dist AC
53 1236:53Neil P HaconV45M Sittingbourne
54 1336:56Mark MellonV45M Gravesend
55 1436:57Martin TaylorV45M Paddock Wood
562236:57Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
57 237:01Robert WhittakerV55M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
58  37:07Lee SimpsonSENM Sittingbourne Str
59 537:09Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
60 1537:13Stephen PondV45MMike ReevesPetts Wood
61 237:36Aaron RowlandU20M Paddock Wood
62 1637:38Wim van VuurenV45MGerry ReillyCanterbury
63  37:43Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
64  37:46Keiran O'RiellySENM Dartford RR
65 637:47Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
66 737:48Stephen DipreV50M New Eltham Joggers
67  37:49Harry PhelpsSENM New Eltham J
68 837:49Daniel WittV40MDaniel WittSevenoaks
69 837:49Alun RodgersV50MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
70  37:50Leigh LonghurstSENM New Eltham J
71  37:51James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
72 937:53Nick DenbowV50M Paddock Wood AC
73 1037:57Mike MurdochV50M Maidstone H
74 1137:57Mike PoppyV50M Sittingbourne
75 1237:58Mike WalterV35M Paddock Wood
76 1737:58Daniel SelmanV45M Petts Wood
77 1338:03Richard PurtonV35M Thanet RR
78  38:13Lawrence RobinsonSENM Plumstead
79 138:13Michael AbousselamV60M Orpington
80 938:14Steven StockwellV40M Dartford H
81 338:18Jon BluntV55M Canterbury
82 1038:20Ian SutherlandV40M Paddock Wood
83 1238:21Steve BowleyV50M Petts Wood
84  38:29David ValentiSENM Sittingbourne
853138:29Hannah RobertsV35W Petts Wood/Dartford H
86 1338:38Stephen RobsonV50M Petts Wood
87 338:39Ethon JacobU20MJason MarchantDartford H
88 1138:44Robert M EverittV45M Paddock Wood
89 1438:49Prem KoniecznyV35M Dartford RR
904 38:50Sarah ShepheardSENW Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
915238:54Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
92  38:59Elliot StokesSENM Sittingbourne Str
93 1438:59Michael McCarthyV50M Sevenoaks
94 1239:01Ben SmithV40M New Eltham J
956 39:02Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
96 439:08Lewis CaielsU20M Plumstead Rnnrs
97 1339:16David UnsworthV40M Dartford H
987139:20Catherine LinneyV45W Petts Wood Runners
99  39:21Jack FullerSENM Petts Wood Runners
100 1839:22Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
101  39:23Jethro KimberSENM Canterbury H
102 1539:24David GroomV50M Petts Wood
1038 39:24Jacqueline O'reillySENWJacqueline O'reillySevenoaks
1049 39:25Joanne NorringtonSENW Canterbury
105 1439:26Philip HollandV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
106 1539:30Richard EllisonV35M Maidstone
107 1939:35Mark WildV45M Paddock Wood
108 1639:38Keith DeanV50M Maidstone
109 239:39James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
110 1739:53Marcus ElwesV50M Petts Wood/Ravens City of London
111 1639:58Jon KennedyV35M Dartford H
112 1740:01Martyn EarlV35M Maidstone
113 1840:05David LobleyV50M Sevenoaks
114 440:12Colin BatesV55M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
115 2040:14Darren HargerV45M Istead & Ifield
116 1840:16Phil GarrodV35M Gravesend RR & AC
117  40:20Ross HardingSENM New Eltham Joggers
118 1540:21Matthew J BowleyV40M Dartford RR
119 140:21David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
120 1940:22Tony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
121 2040:23Jason FurmingerV50M Canterbury
122 1940:24Simon PerryV35M Maidstone
123 2140:27David CheesemanV50M New Eltham Joggers
124 540:28Glenn DaviesV55M Sittingbourne
125 2240:30Jacob HusseyV50M Plumstead
126  40:36Michael HoadSENM Larkfield
127  40:40Duncan BannisterSENM Gravesend
128 2140:45David RingroseV45M Dartford RR
129 2340:46Nigel BulmerV50M Bromley Vets AC
13010 40:53Sarah CroninSENW Dartford RR
13111240:56Heather FitzmauriceV45W Sevenoaks
132 1641:01Chris BarberV40M Swanley
133 341:01John GurneyV60M Petts Wood
134 2241:04Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
135 1741:08Keith BygraveV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
13612141:11Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
137 2341:16Andrew EvansV45M Sevenoaks
138 1841:18Stuart FarrantV40M New Eltham J
139 641:21Peter ButlerV55M Dartford RR
140 2441:22Russell BuchananV45M Plumstead
141 2041:23Ross PilcherV35M Sittingbourne Str
142 741:24Jayesh PatelV55M Gravesend
143 2141:25James PamplinV35M Sittingbourne
144 2541:26Mike SimmsV45M Bromley Vets AC
145 2441:29Trevor CrysellV50M Paddock Wood
146 2541:30David SanctoV50M Istead & Ifield
14713341:30Emma CrawfordV35W Petts Wood
148 841:31Marton NichollsV55M Dartford RR/Unattached
149 1941:33Paul MaceV40M Paddock Wood
150 2641:34Michael BrockwellV50M Orpington
151 2741:35Fred GrahamV50M Dartford H
152 2241:39James StoreyV35M Dartford RR
153  41:46James WallSENM Petts Wood
154 941:51Lyndon GurrV55M Maidstone
155 2841:54Steve BrownV50M Dartford RR
156 2041:55Matthew PerrinV40M Thanet RR
157 2941:56Kelvin ArcherV50M Medway & Maidstone
158 2142:01Anthony O'BrienV40M New Eltham Joggers
159  42:02Adam ShonkSENM Dartford RR
160 3042:03James OtterV50M Plumstead
161 2242:05Antony MitchellV40M Petts Wood Runners
162 1042:06John M CooperV55M Canterbury/Police
163 242:07Robert BrownV65M Bromley Vets AC
16414 42:08Bonnie MaugeyU23WJason MarchantDartford H
165 3142:09Keith HughesV50MKeith HughesDartford H
16615142:10Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
167 1142:11Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
168 2642:12John CrockfordV45M Gravesend
169 442:16Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
170 2342:17Paul WebsterV40M Swanley
171 3242:18Steve NorthcottV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
172 542:19Stephen MatthewsV60M Maidstone
173 2442:21Lee JonesV40M Larkfield
174 2542:22Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
175 2742:26Andy MillsV45M Maidstone
176 3342:29Mike ReevesV50M Petts Wood
177 2342:32Alec MartinV35M Dartford RR
178 2842:32Chris HarrisonV45M Medway & Mstn AC
179 1242:34Glen RidoutV55M Dartford RR
180 3442:35Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
181 2942:36John DiamanteV45M Bromley Veterans
18216342:37Vanessa GilmartinV40W Sevenoaks
183 642:38Steven ClarkV60M Canterbury
184  42:41Paul Whittaker-MeasorSENM Istead & Ifield
185 1342:42Andrew EastmentV55M New Eltham Joggers
186 3042:43Stephen ForshawV45M Thanet RR
18717242:44Pauline DaltonV50W Sevenoaks
188 2442:48Stephen BurgessV40M Dartford H
18918 42:51Agata KasprzykSENW New Eltham Joggers
19019342:56Jenny LengV50W Petts Wood
191  42:57Jamie BushnellSENM Dartford H
19220343:02Kathryn SucklingV45W Petts Wood
193 2543:04James CookeV35M Maidstone
194 3143:05Jeffery FoxV45M Sittingbourne
195 3243:06Michael WraightV45M Sittingbourne
196 2643:10Mark RansomV40M Sittingbourne
19721 43:12Jennifer ColemanSENW Sittingbourne
198 3343:13Jim WimbourneV45M Petts Wood Runners
199 3443:15Stephen LewisV45M Maidstone H
200 3543:16Robert LaingV50M Petts Wood
201 1443:17Steve SmithV55M Bromley Vets AC
202  43:18Gos WarsmithSENM Gravesend RR & AC
203 2643:19Robert BrungerV35M Maidstone
204  43:20Richard ValentiSENM Sittingbourne Str
205 3643:22Simon PooleV50M Paddock Wood
206 2743:23Richey EstcourtV40M Dartford RR
20722443:24Bernadette HarropV40W Medway & Maidstone
208 2843:26John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
209 2743:33Martin FlynnV35M Gravesend
21023443:36Jennifer NealV45WLiz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
211 343:39Mick EllsmoreV65M Canterbury H
212 743:43Rob BrightV60M Larkfield
21324 43:47Claire GreenawaySENW Thanet RR
214 3543:48James TophamV45M Sittingbourne Str
215 843:54Jevgenij KazanovV60M Bromley Veterans
21625543:56Penny EllisonV40W Maidstone H
217 3643:57Paul EmeryV45M Plumstead
218 1543:59Craig PeakeV55M Maidstone
219 3744:01Jay BrowneV45M Dartford H
220 444:05Chris DellowV65M Dartford RR
22126 44:05Claire RobertsSENW Larkfield
222 544:08Trevor EdgleyV65M Istead & Ifield
223  44:09Andy TippetSENM Petts Wood Runners
224  44:13Tom WoodcockSENM New Eltham J
225 644:17Martin CharltonV65M Istead & Ifield
226 1644:21Adam Cowper-SmithV55M Canterbury
227 2944:25Paul MillerV40M New Eltham Joggers
228 3744:34Paul GravesU23M Paddock Wood
22927444:37Sally GeorgeSENW Istead & Ifield
230 1744:38Bill PhelpsV55M New Eltham J
23128544:38Natalia PeskarevaV35W Plumstead Rnnrs
232  44:39Daniel SmithSENM Istead & Ifield
233 1844:44Gary HopkinsV55M New Eltham Joggers
23429 44:46Laura ElvinSENW Petts Wood
235 3844:50Stephen Paul SuttonV45M Paddock Wood
236 2844:53Ian MartinV35M Dartford RR
237 3844:55Paul HollandV50M Maidstone
23830644:57Rachael WardV40W Sittingbourne
239 3944:58Andy DunmallV50M Swanley
24031445:00Maria HjorthV50W New Eltham Joggers
24132545:03Yvonne ElliottV50W Deal TC
242 2945:08Benedetto BaldiniV35M New Eltham J
243 3045:13Robert EvansV40M Sevenoaks AC
244 945:14Robin HeelV60M Gravesend
245 3945:24Darren StevensV45M Petts Wood
24633745:26Lisa HammondV40W Sittingbourne
24734245:31Carol MarshV55W Plumstead
248 4045:41Duncan K Warwick-ChampionV50M Sevenoaks
249 4045:43Matthew NorthoverV45M Canterbury
250 1045:43David Edward HutchinsonV60M Maidstone
Page: 1 2